Cookie Img Back to top
Home » Products » Nickel Fluoride » Nickel Fluoride

Nickel Fluoride

Nickel Fluoride
Nickel Fluoride
Send Inquiry
Product Code : TE-08
Brand Name : TINCHEM ENTERPRISES
Product Description
Features

Type

Industrial Grade

Brand Name

SYNGLOSS

Application

Industrial Grade

CAS No.

10028-18-9

Other Names

NiF2

Purity

100 % Pure with no impurity

Place of Origin

Punjab

Appearance

Powder



It is our pleasure to introduce ourselves as the manufacturers of Surface Preparation & Surface Preservation Chemicals. M/s Tinchem Enterprises and M/s Target Enterprises are well established organisations in catering to the need of various Industries. Our high purity chemicals are produced using virgin Metals only. Recommend for Laboratory use , Electroplating , Electroforming , Electroless Plating , P.C and Hologram Manufacturing industries. We M/s Tinchem Enterprises are involved in Manufacturing Nickel Fluoride since 1980. Our products are approved and accepted in India as well as Globally. We manufacture Nickel Fluoride from Virgin Tin Metal only to provide best product with no impurities except impurities present in Basic Tin Metal Only. Our company is ISO 9001:2008 and ISO 14001:2004 Certified. We would like to introduce overselves as one of the Best Manufactures of Stannous Sulphate in India & Overseas. We use only on Virgin Raw Materials. We have list of Satisfied Customers of our Chemicals in whole of the India, USA , South Korea, Australia , Japan , Iran , Sri Lanka & many more.


TINCHEM ENTERPRISES
X


TINCHEM ENTERPRISES
C-50, Focal Point, Patiala - 147001, Punjab, India
Mr. Arun Kumar Ralhan (Proprietor)

Product Showcase